Battle of Alberta Calgary Overall Series Champion      
PlaceFirstLastEdmontonCalgaryCashesTotal Points
1Kyle Hartree207.1230.710437.8
2RyanSchoonbaert163.4138.16301.5
3GeraldFehr99.6195.67295.2
4Ryan Smith68.4208.14276.5
5JoshWallace84166.53250.5
6AdamHarris212.34212.3
7RichardComely71.6131.45203
8JordonJohnstone196.83196.8
9JuliusRoque20.4163.94184.3
10TylerNewton11172.72183.7
11Ryan Comely105.767.24172.9
12ReneBeruba96.867.14163.9
13RexClinkscales160160
14AndrewWatt16.8126.34143.1
15TollerConrad140140
16JamesMartin112252137
17Jody Fayant134.42134.4
18PaulSokoloff46.482.54132.9
19WojciechTomczak131.43131.4
20KenLee130130
21JamesMcLeod1253125
22DeronNoksana1242124
23VinceElliot123.12123.1
24Tyler Fillmore120120
25Robert Garic120120
26ChrisMcPherson120120
27ThomasTaylor1203120
28Michael Malm97.5297.5
29PeterChien95.6395.6
30KrisKlimosko70.420.590.9
31ShaneBrotherwood11.274.6285.8
32SoumyPhanouvong1468.6282.6
33ClaireLeclaric7777
34LeorWasserman74.6274.6
35KyleCatling65.6265.6
36HoangNguyen51251
37Peter Chien50.7250.7
38Eric Wasylenko48.148.1
39MohsenShafizadeh47.5247.5
40PeterByington45.9245.9
41DavidKrause45.9245.9
42AidanKlingbeil45.5245.5
43DavidHowat43.3243.3
44CindyKerslake43.2243.2
45YuLiu42.2242.2
46JoannaDunbar36.336.3
47EdgarPineda2222
48RameshPuradchithasan18.718.7